Sanctions of LIGA LOCAL

Name Round Match Type Team Type of behaviour to sanction Matches for sanction
Look Moises Perea Muñoz Jornada 31 Bar La Trilla — SMC Excavaciones Miguel Ángel Athlete SMC Excavaciones Miguel Ángel Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look JOSE LUIS GREGORIO MARTINEZ Jornada 26 Santos Mora Fisioterapia/Come y Calla — Vinos Tomillar/J.J. Los Billares Athlete Santos Mora Fisioterapia/Come y Calla Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Miguel angel Villa agudelo Jornada 31 Aislamientos Tomelloso FS/The Seven — Rincón Andaluz Athlete Aislamientos Tomelloso FS/The Seven Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Jose carlos Lopez benito Jornada 23 Retom — Auding/Unicontrol Athlete Retom Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look DANIEL GOMEZ BENITO Jornada 30 SMC Excavaciones Miguel Ángel — MJ Electric Innovation Athlete MJ Electric Innovation Segundo ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look David Gomez Tebar Jornada 25 Dyfal/T. Vicente Castro Chapa y Pintura — Auding/Unicontrol Athlete Dyfal/T. Vicente Castro Chapa y Pintura Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Ciprian Constantin vlad Jornada 25 Dyfal/T. Vicente Castro Chapa y Pintura — Auding/Unicontrol Athlete Dyfal/T. Vicente Castro Chapa y Pintura Doble tarjeta amarilla/roja 5
Look Jose Miguel Castellanos Martinez Jornada 25 Café Bar Norte/Quesos Poveda — Grupo CV FS Athlete Café Bar Norte/Quesos Poveda Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Miguel Ángel Marta Sabina Jornada 29 Aislamientos Tomelloso FS/The Seven — Multiservicios Recamar Athlete Aislamientos Tomelloso FS/The Seven Doble tarjeta amarilla/roja 1
Look David Azañon noblejas Jornada 24 Santos Mora Fisioterapia/Come y Calla — Café Bar Norte/Quesos Poveda Athlete Café Bar Norte/Quesos Poveda Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Dennis Rosado prado Athlete Benibuishop Alineación indebida 26
Look Julio Benito López Jornada 29 Construcciones SM Santrex — Fisioterapia Cuartero/Namasten Athlete Construcciones SM Santrex Segundo ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Cristian Novillo ruiz Jornada 29 Majovic Reformas Integrales — Rincón Andaluz Athlete Majovic Reformas Integrales Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Antonio Perona Rodrigo Jornada 24 Clínica Veterinaria JAYDA/ Const. Jesús Quevedo — Vinos Allozo/Cervecería 1929 Athlete Clínica Veterinaria JAYDA/ Const. Jesús Quevedo Doble tarjeta amarilla/roja 1
Look Jose Miguel Arcos Martinez Jornada 23 Café Bar Norte/Quesos Poveda — Vinos Tomillar/J.J. Los Billares Athlete Café Bar Norte/Quesos Poveda Segundo ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Ciprian Constantin vlad Jornada 22 Dyfal/T. Vicente Castro Chapa y Pintura — Vinos Allozo/Cervecería 1929 Athlete Dyfal/T. Vicente Castro Chapa y Pintura Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Guillermo Cepeda Manzanares Jornada 27 Dominos Pizza — Hidymec F.S Athlete Hidymec F.S tarjeta roja 3
Look JORGE CASTELLANOS SANCHEZ Jornada 20 Vinos Tomillar/J.J. Los Billares — Auding/Unicontrol Athlete Auding/Unicontrol Doble tarjeta amarilla/roja 1
Look Dario Gregorio Ropero Jornada 26 Frutas El tío Monene/Talleres Acerometal — Construcciones SM Santrex Athlete Frutas El tío Monene/Talleres Acerometal Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Antonio Romero Pons Jornada 21 Royse — Taberna El Doblón/Toldos Cholo Athlete Taberna El Doblón/Toldos Cholo Doble tarjeta amarilla/roja 1
Look Cristian Diaconu Jornada 25 Terraza El Porrón — MJ Electric Innovation Athlete Terraza El Porrón Doble tarjeta amarilla/roja 1
Look Carlos Alonso Almazan Cimas Jornada 25 Fisioterapia Cuartero/Namasten — Hidymec F.S Athlete Hidymec F.S Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look JOSE JAVIER MORALES RODRIGO Jornada 25 Fisioterapia Cuartero/Namasten — Hidymec F.S Athlete Fisioterapia Cuartero/Namasten Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Eduardo López Quevedo Jornada 25 SMC Excavaciones Miguel Ángel — Multiservicios Recamar Athlete SMC Excavaciones Miguel Ángel Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Jesus Perona Roman Jornada 21 Vinos Allozo/Cervecería 1929 — Café Bar Norte/Quesos Poveda Staff Café Bar Norte/Quesos Poveda Doble tarjeta amarilla/roja 1
Look José David Espinosa montejano Jornada 21 Eurotaller Centrauto/Restaurante Puerta de Pro — Vinos Tomillar/J.J. Los Billares Athlete Vinos Tomillar/J.J. Los Billares Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Ferlei stevenson Gelvez garcia Jornada 24 Aislamientos Tomelloso FS/The Seven — Construcciones SM Santrex Athlete Aislamientos Tomelloso FS/The Seven Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Ramon Alberto Del Olmo lorite Jornada 20 Café Bar Norte/Quesos Poveda — Royse Athlete Café Bar Norte/Quesos Poveda Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Guillermo Quevedo Tello Jornada 24 Frutas El tío Monene/Talleres Acerometal — La Guijarrera/Memphis/La Trilla/Maesce/Peluquería Inma Athlete Frutas El tío Monene/Talleres Acerometal Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look ALEJANDRO ROMAN MARTÍNEZ Jornada 19 Eurotaller Centrauto/Restaurante Puerta de Pro — Café Bar Norte/Quesos Poveda Athlete Eurotaller Centrauto/Restaurante Puerta de Pro Doble tarjeta amarilla/roja 1
Look RUBEN NOVILLO HUERTAS Jornada 19 Eurotaller Centrauto/Restaurante Puerta de Pro — Café Bar Norte/Quesos Poveda Athlete Eurotaller Centrauto/Restaurante Puerta de Pro Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Jose Daniel Caravaca moreno Jornada 23 Dominos Pizza — Terraza El Porrón Athlete Dominos Pizza Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Julián Martínez Martínez Jornada 19 Desguaces Martínez/Top 25/Animados — Vinos Tomillar/J.J. Los Billares Athlete Desguaces Martínez/Top 25/Animados Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Rubén Paraiso García Jornada 23 La Guijarrera/Memphis/La Trilla/Maesce/Peluquería Inma — Dishel F.S Athlete La Guijarrera/Memphis/La Trilla/Maesce/Peluquería Inma Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Adrian Grande Jornada 23 Hidymec F.S — Transportes Eugenio Ortiz Novillo Athlete Transportes Eugenio Ortiz Novillo Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Carlos Verdejo Gonzalez Jornada 23 Hidymec F.S — Transportes Eugenio Ortiz Novillo Athlete Hidymec F.S Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Daniel Navarro Cebrian Jornada 23 Hidymec F.S — Transportes Eugenio Ortiz Novillo Athlete Hidymec F.S Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Antonio Gómez López Jornada 22 Bar La Trilla — Multiservicios Recamar Athlete Bar La Trilla Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Julio Alberto Madrid Ucendo Jornada 22 Dishel F.S — SMC Excavaciones Miguel Ángel Athlete SMC Excavaciones Miguel Ángel Tarjeta roja 2
Look JORGE CASTELLANOS SANCHEZ Athlete Auding/Unicontrol Copa 1
Look Sergio González Navarro Jornada 18 Benibuishop — Grupo CV FS Athlete Grupo CV FS Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look Jesús Quintanilla Fernández Jornada 18 Benibuishop — Grupo CV FS Athlete Benibuishop Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
Look ADRIAN MARTINEZ LIGERO Jornada 18 Royse — Eurotaller Centrauto/Restaurante Puerta de Pro Athlete Eurotaller Centrauto/Restaurante Puerta de Pro Primer ciclo de tarjetas 1
107 / 107
Go to of 3 Show
Sponsors
TIEN21 Tomelloso
Tienda especializada en el sector de electrodomésticos y electrónica de consumo.
Look TIEN21 Tomelloso
Centro Tractor
Concesionario oficial de las marcas MASSEY FERGUSON, FENDT y VALTRA
Look Centro Tractor
Centro Tractor
Look Centro Tractor

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.